Concursuri 2018

  • Hot Spot 1 - RO Jilavele  100 km

  • Hot Spot 2 - RO Daia       140 km

  • Hot Spot 3 - BG Shumen 250 km

  • Semifinal  - BG Aitos       300 km

  • 15.08  400 km  BG  Rezovo

Premii 2018

Publicat: 30 Martie 2015
No.
Nume
Porumbei angajati
Tara
 
1
Petrita Leonard+Nae
5
GRECIA
Greece
2
Petrita Leonard+Silviu
5
GRECIA
Greece
3
Nita Daniel
5
GRECIA
Greece
4
Ianis Nicolopulos
3
GRECIA
Greece
5
Rizea & Margioulas Pantelidis
3
GRECIA
Greece
6
Spirou Kostas
5
GRECIA
Greece

 

7
Crescatoria Forum
4
ROMANIA
Romania
8
SuperStar
4
ROMANIA
Romania
9
Team Black Sea
5
ROMANIA
Romania
10
Degeanu Florin
3
ROMANIA
Romania
11
Fratii Georgescu
3
ROMANIA
Romania
12
Noragiu Paul
10
ROMANIA
Romania
13
Tacea & Carmazan Pigeons
7
ROMANIA
Romania
14
Radulescu Mihai
6
ROMANIA
Romania
15
LicitatiiPorumbei.ro
10
ROMANIA
Romania
16
Radu + Roxana
5
ROMANIA
Romania
17
Balkanic Fair Play
5
ROMANIA
Romania
18
Vali Tudor & Matia & Pisoi
5
ROMANIA
Romania
19
Cazacu Alexandru
6
ROMANIA
Romania
20
Bebe Vraciu
3
ROMANIA
Romania
21
Vladan Constantin
4
ROMANIA
Romania
22
Ion Marian
3
ROMANIA
Romania
23
Balica Razvan
3
ROMANIA
Romania
24
Vasile Alin
2
ROMANIA
Romania
25
Aliniti Dorel
3
ROMANIA
Romania
26
Ungureanu Auras
5
ROMANIA
Romania
27
M. Andreas
3
ROMANIA
Romania
28
Stoicescu + Daniela
7
ROMANIA
Romania
29
Marin Daniel & Elvis
5
ROMANIA
Romania
30
Tudor Gheorghe
5
ROMANIA
Romania
31
Dinu Mihai
3
ROMANIA
Romania
32
Ion Mihai + Popescu Gheorghe
10
ROMANIA
Romania
33
Neacsu Adrian
3
ROMANIA
Romania
34
Moiun Orhan
6
ROMANIA
Romania
35
One Loft Race Kalimanci
3
BULGARIA
Bulgaria
36
Ivan Dimitrov
2
BULGARIA
Bulgaria
37
Ivan Cilicov
1
BULGARIA
Bulgaria
38
Chirtoaca Vlad
3
MOLDOVA
Moldova
39
Teodoroiu Vasile+Monea Laurentiu
5
ITALIA
Italy
40
Gaust Gerhard
8
GERMANIA
germany
41
Familia Sollner
5
GERMANIA
germany
42
Drosu Horia
1
OLANDA
holland
43
Derby International Coasta Del Sol
6
SPANIA
Spain
44
Dumitrescu Maria & Catalin
5
BELGIA
belgia
45
Modvala Vitalie
3
MOLDOVA
Moldova
46
Svilen Pencov
3
BULGARIA
Bulgaria
47
Boris
3
BULGARIA
Bulgaria
48
Panait Alexandru
6
ROMANIA
Romania
49
Chiran Mirel
5
ROMANIA
Romania
50
One loft race-HONEST RACE
3
ROMANIA
Romania
51
Aripi de Curcubeu
3
ROMANIA
Romania
52
Mihalcioiu Cosmin
3
ROMANIA
Romania
53
Mantescu Razvan
2
ROMANIA
Romania
54
Mihai Slobodanov
3
BULGARIA
Bulgaria
55
Fauna Orheiului
5
MOLDOVA
Moldova
56
Pomarleanu Cristian
4
ROMANIA
Romania
57
Duta Marian
2
ROMANIA
Romania
58
Extrem OLR
3
ROMANIA
Romania
59
Dinu Liviu + Ionut
4
ROMANIA
Romania
60
Mihai Cristian
4
ROMANIA
Romania
61
Kaskadoru OLR
5
ROMANIA
Romania
62
Irimia + Tudor
3
ROMANIA
Romania
63
Orizont OLR
3
ROMANIA
Romania
64
Furnica Cosmin
10
ROMANIA
Romania
65
Furnica + Andrei Cosmin
3
ROMANIA
Romania
66
Furnica + Tudor
10
ROMANIA
Romania
67
Yusuf Karakurt
3
TURCIA
turcia
68
Tayyar & Barkin & Basaran
3
TURCIA
turcia
69
Toncu Stefan + Madalin
2
ROMANIA
Romania
70
Constantinescu Viorel
3
ROMANIA
Romania
71
Mocanu + Lungu
3
ROMANIA
Romania
72
Dinca Vali + Claudiu
3
ROMANIA
Romania
73
Banu Constantin
5
ROMANIA
Romania
74
Mihai + Robert
3
ROMANIA
Romania
75
Popescu Remus
1
ROMANIA
Romania
76
Popescu Vali
3
ROMANIA
Romania
77
Popescu Gheorghe
11
ROMANIA
Romania
78
Navaprescu Romeo
3
ROMANIA
Romania
79
Istudor + Apostol
5
ROMANIA
Romania
80
Kelemen Csaba
10
ROMANIA
Romania
81
Brebeanu Florin
3
ROMANIA
Romania
82
David Tiby + Boby
2
ROMANIA
Romania
83
Deftu Robert + Catalin
5
ROMANIA
Romania
84
Bondila Emil + Niky
4
ROMANIA
Romania
85
Albulescu Cristian
3
ROMANIA
Romania
86
Andrei Marius + Silviu Spiridon
10
ROMANIA
Romania
87
Adrian Dobrescu
3
ROMANIA
Romania
88
Columbodrom Corabia
6
ROMANIA
Romania
89
Petre Daniel + Alin Fiera
5
ROMANIA
Romania
90
Pana Andrei
10
ROMANIA
Romania
91
Popescu Dan
5
ROMANIA
Romania
92
Duica Iulian
5
ROMANIA
Romania
93
Lemnaru Cristian + Ispas Mihaita
5
ROMANIA
Romania
94
Adi + Bebe
5
ROMANIA
Romania
95
Class
3
ROMANIA
Romania
96
Sima Stelian (Simflor)
3
ROMANIA
Romania
97
Oprea Florentin (Simflor)
3
ROMANIA
Romania
98
Lungu Nicoleta + Ionas
1
ROMANIA
Romania
99
Hamza Mihaela + Camelia
9
ROMANIA
Romania
100
Bagiu Iulian + Alex Cip
3
ROMANIA
Romania
101
Naftanica Ion
5
ROMANIA
Romania
102
Micu Dumitru
3
ROMANIA
Romania
103
AS Racing Pigeons
5
ROMANIA
Romania
104
Apetroaei Bogdan
5
ROMANIA
Romania
: