Concursuri 2018

  • Hot Spot 1 - RO Jilavele  100 km

  • Hot Spot 2 - RO Daia       140 km

  • Hot Spot 3 - BG Shumen 250 km

  • Semifinal  - BG Aitos       300 km

  • 15.08  400 km  BG  Rezovo

Premii 2018

Publicat: 21 Martie 2016
No.
Nume
Porumbei angajati
Tara
 
1
Slobodanov Mihai
7
BULGARIA
Bulgaria
2
Dudu Sorin
8
ANGLIA
anglia
3
Petrita Leonard & Silviu
6
GRECIA
Greece
4
Spirou Kostas
6
GRECIA
Greece
5
Deftu Robert & Catalin
8
ROMANIA
Romania
6
Popescu Gheorghe
15
ROMANIA
Romania
7

 

Banu Florin & Onut (LicitatiiPorumbei) 6 ROMANIA
Romania
8
Andrei Marius 6 ROMANIA 
Romania
9
 Gaust Gerhard 9 GERMANIA  germany
10
Jurgen Schneider 8 GERMANIA germany
11
David Boby & Tyby 3 GRECIA Greece
12
Matei Cosmin 8 ITALIA Italy
13 Marin Mihai 5 ANGLIA anglia 
14 Furnica + Soare  2 ROMANIA Romania 
15 Chirita Viorel  2 ROMANIA  Romania 
16 Tabarica Emil 5 ROMANIA Romania
17 Ghinea & Dobrescu 4 ROMANIA Romania
18 Ungureanu Auras 6 ROMANIA Romania
19 Vitalie Modvala 4 MOLDOVA Moldova
20 Super Star 6 ROMANIA Romania
21 Nita Daniel 6 GRECIA Greece
22 Bogdan Neagoe 4 SPANIA Spain
23 Cristian Rumega 6 SPANIA Spain
24 DERBY TORCAL 6 SPANIA Spain
25 Mihalcioiu Cosmin 5 ROMANIA Romania
26 Alniti Dorel 3 ROMANIA Romania
27 Romischer Paul 3 ROMANIA Romania
28 Enache Constantin 3 ROMANIA Romania
29 Raiman & Noragiu 10 ROMANIA Romania
30 Crescatoria Forum 11 ROMANIA Romania
31 Duta Marian 4 ROMANIA Romania
32 Negrea Dan 3 ROMANIA Romania
33 Muntean Vasile 10 ROMANIA Romania
34 Ploscaru + Manole 5 ROMANIA Romania
35 Stoicescu Gheorghe 4 ROMANIA Romania
36 Vlad Chirtoaca 4 MOLDOVA Moldova
37 Badiceanu + Ionut 9 ROMANIA Romania
38 Radulescu Mihai 3 ROMANIA Romania
39 Dicu George 2 ROMANIA Romania
40 Dicu+Militaru+Ciobanu 4 ROMANIA Romania
41 Vovcik Florea 2 MOLDOVA Moldova
42 Diaconu Cornel 7 ROMANIA Romania
43 Ionescu Nicolae 6 ROMANIA Romania
44 Micu Dumitru 5 ROMANIA Romania
45 Breaza & Grigorescu 10 ROMANIA Romania
46 Sandu Cazacu 3 ROMANIA Romania
47 Gyany Antonescu 6 ROMANIA Romania
48 Grigore Iosif & Chiritescu 6 ROMANIA Romania
49 Honest & Petrita Leonard 4 ROMANIA Romania
50 Dinu Liviu & Ionut 4 ROMANIA Romania
51 Tules Ialcin & Denis 3 ROMANIA Romania
52 Furnica & Gyony 10 ROMANIA Romania
53 Class 6 ROMANIA Romania
54 Balkanic Fair-Play 6 ROMANIA Romania
55 Breazu Mihai 8 ROMANIA Romania
56 Andrei Marius 8 ROMANIA Romania
57 Ghirdoveanu Adrian 6 ROMANIA Romania
58 AS Racing Pigeons 4 ROMANIA Romania
59 Fratii Georgescu 4 ROMANIA Romania
60 Svilen Pencov 6 BULGARIA Bulgaria
61 Ivan Dimitrov 4 BULGARIA Bulgaria
62 Bondila Emil & Niky 6 ROMANIA Romania
63 Precup & Valsceanu 4 ROMANIA Romania
64 Team Slough 12 ANGLIA anglia
65 Pomirleanu Cristi 6 ROMANIA Romania
66 Mihai Cristian & Camelia 6 ROMANIA Romania
67 Carmazan Ion & Constantin M 4 ROMANIA Romania
68 Extrem OLR 10 ROMANIA Romania
69 Toncu Stefan & Madalin 4 ROMANIA Romania
70 Team BAG 20 ROMANIA Romania
71 Tacea & Carmazan 6 ROMANIA Romania
72 Constantinescu Viorel 4 ROMANIA Romania
73 Dinu Mihai 6 ROMANIA Romania
74 Furnica & Andrei C 4 ROMANIA Romania
75 Chiran Mirel 4 ROMANIA Romania
76 Furnica & Vlad 1 ROMANIA Romania
77 Drosu Horia 3 ROMANIA Romania
78 Petre Nicolae 6 ROMANIA Romania
79 Team Marius Ctin 4 ROMANIA Romania
80 Banica & Marin 6 ROMANIA  Romania
81 Popescu Dan 5 ROMANIA  Romania
82 Marcus Sollner 4 GERMANIA  germany
83 Duica Iulian 10 ROMANIA  Romania
84 Ciocan Alexandru 4 ROMANIA  Romania
85 Ciocan Adrian 4 ROMANIA  Romania
86 Ivascu Adrian 2 ROMANIA  Romania
87 Banica Radu 4 ROMANIA  Romania
88 Dinca Vali 2 ROMANIA  Romania
89 Ion Marian 3 ROMANIA  Romania
90 Kascadoru 4 ROMANIA  Romania
91 Hamza V & Camelia 10 ROMANIA  Romania
92 Marin Elvis 4 ANGLIA  anglia
93 Marin Danyel 6 ANGLIA  anglia
94 Apetroaei Bogdan 5 ROMANIA  Romania
95 Furnica & Radu F 4 ROMANIA  Romania
96 Furnica Cosmin 10 ROMANIA  Romania
97 Yca Bucata & Lenah 1 ROMANIA  Romania
98 Banu Constantin 6 ROMANIA Romania
99 Tayar Barkin Basaran 6 TURCIA turcia
100 Kalimanci 5 BULGARIA Bulgaria
101 Kelemen Csaba 8 ROMANIA Romania
102 Ion Mihai 2 ROMANIA Romania
103 Romania Golden Pigeons 6 ROMANIA Romania
104 Tibichi Florin 2 ROMANIA Romania
105 Pana Andrei 8 ROMANIA Romania
106 BIG-BOOM 4 ROMANIA Romania
107 Lupsa Constantin 4 ROMANIA Romania
108 Iordanescu C & Enzo 4 ROMANIA Romania
109 Brebeanu Florin 4 ROMANIA Romania
110 Raduta Mihai 6 SPANIA Spain
111 TIME to WIN 4 ROMANIA Romania
112 Dinu Iulian 8 SPANIA Spain
113 BORIMES 2 BULGARIA Bulgaria
114 Olteanu Cosmin 6 ROMANIA Romania
115 Bucurica Marian 7 ROMANIA Romania
         
         
         
         
: