Concursuri 2018

  • Hot Spot 1 - RO Jilavele  100 km

  • Hot Spot 2 - RO Daia       140 km

  • Hot Spot 3 - BG Shumen 250 km

  • Semifinal  - BG Aitos       300 km

  • 18.08  400 km  BG  Rezovo

Premii 2018

Publicat: 19 Martie 2018
No. Participanti Tara Porumbei inscrisi
1 ADI FLORARU RO 4p
2 ALNITI DOREL RO 5p
3 ANDREI MARIUS RO 8p
4 APETROAIEI BOGDAN RO 4p
5 APOSTOL + DUMBRAVA RO 4p
6 APOSTOL BOGDAN RO 4p
7 ARICIU VIOREL RO 7p
8 BANICA & MARIN RO 4p
9 BANICA RADU RO 4p
10 BANULESCU COSMIN RO 4p
11 BLACK SEA OLR RO 6p
12 BOBEICA + EXTREM RO 7p
13 BOBEICA DORIAN RO 4p
14 BONDILA EMIL + NIKY RO 4p
15 BREAZU MIHAI RO 14p
16 BUCURICA RO 4p
17 CALIN-COSMIN RO 4p
18 CAZACU ALEXANDRU RO 4p
19 CHEN JIAN ROHG CH 6p
20 CHIRAN MIREL RO 4p
21 CHIRITA + PETRE RO 4p
22 CIOCAN ADRIAN RO 4p
23 COLNICEANU ADRIAN RO 4p
24 COMAN IONUT RO 7p
25 CONSTANTINESCU & SETREANU RO 4p
26 CONSTANTINESCU + ROMEO RO 4p
27 COSMIN & ELVIS RO 4p
28 CRESCATORIA FORUM RO 8p
29 D. IONEL RO 4p
30 DALLES BUCSANI RO 4p
31 DAVID TIBI & BOBI RO 1p
32 DEFTU ROBERT+CATALIN RO 4p
33 DEFTU+BARBU+MAKA RO 5p
34 DIACONU CORNEL RO 4p
35 DICU GEORGE RO 4p
36 DIMITAR DELEV BG 4p
37 DOBRESCU ADRIAN RO 4p
38 DROSU HORIA RO 4p
39 EXTREM OLR RO 14p
40 FAM. MOTOC RO 4p
41 FIVE STAR OLR RO 4p
42 FURNICA & ANDREI RO 4p
43 FURNICA & BOBEICA RO 7p
44 FURNICA & VLAD RO 4p
45 FURNICA COSMIN RO 11p
46 GAUST GERHARD DE 7p
47 GHIMBASU ION RO 4p
48 GORAN BOGDAN + SORIN RO 8p
49 GUTA DANIEL RO 7p
50 HAMZA CAMELIA RO 3p
51 IACOB MARIAN RO 5p
52 ILIE BOGDAN RO 4p
53 IONESCU NICOLAE RO 2p
54 IVAN DIMITROV BG 5p
55 IVAYLO NOEV BG 2p
56 JULIA BG 4p
57 KASKADORU OLR RO 6p
58 KELEMEN CSABA RO 7p
59 LETEANU EDWARD RO 4p
60 LMD & SERBAN RO 4p
61 MARIN ELVIS & GHEORGHE CRISTIAN RO 3p
62 MARIN ION & ALIFIE RO 8p
63 MIKI+CORNEL RO 7p
64 MITULESCU & OLTEI RO 4p
65 MOTOC + BARASCU RO 4p
66 MUNTEAN VASILE RO 9p
67 MURA RO 4p
68 MUSAT VIOREL RO 4p
69 NEGREA DAN RO 4p
70 NIKOLAY Y. NIKOLOV BG 2p
71 OLTEANU COSMIN RO 4p
72 ONCESCU LAURENTIU RO 4p
73 OPREA FLORENTIN RO 5p
74 OPROIU CONSTANTIN RO 7p
75 ORATIE MADALIN RO 7p
76 PESCARII RO 7p
77 PETRE NICOLAE RO 10p
78 PETRESCU SILVIU RO 4p
79 PETRITA LEONARD RO 2p
80 PIETRAREANU CONSTANTIN RO 1p
81 POMIRLEANU CRISTI RO 5p
82 POPESCU DAN RO 4p
83 POPESCU GHEORGHE RO 9p
84 RAIMAN+NORAGIU RO 6p
85 RINICHI FLORIN & ZOON RO 4p
86 SLOBODANOV MIHAI BG 4p
87 STEFAN RADEV BG 6p
88 STEFANESCU BIBI RO 7p
89 SVILEN PENCOV BG 3p
90 TZOFLY RO 7p
91 UNGUREANU AURAS RO 7p
92 UTA COSMIN RO 4p
93 VLAD FLORIN RO 7p
94 VLADESCU ALEXANDRU RO 4p
95 VOINEA DORIN RO 9p
96 VRACIU PETRICA RO 4p
: